Алтайский край
Регион не найден
Версия для слабовидящих

Местные отделения

Алейское городское МО
Руководитель: Бурцева Ольга Юрьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Алейское районное МО
Руководитель: Головина Мария Генриховна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Алтайское МО
Руководитель: Новичихин Вячеслав Михайлович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Баевское МО
Руководитель: Бортникова Валентина Петровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Руководитель: Целевич Антон Анатольевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Белокурихинское МО
Руководитель: Стахнева Надежда Валерьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Руководитель: Чубай Наталья Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Бийское районное МО
Руководитель: Ковальчук Кристина Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Руководитель: Шарко Татьяна Анатольевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Бурлинское МО
Руководитель: Михаелис Ольга Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Быстроистокское МО
Руководитель: Опенышев Алексей Валентинович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Волчихинское МО
Руководитель: Скобина Анна Викторовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
ул. Ленина 222
ул. Ленина 222
Егорьевское МО
Руководитель: Дряпочко Ольга Алексеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Ельцовское МО
Руководитель: Санникова Надежда Михайловна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Завьяловское МО
Руководитель: Криковцова Татьяна Ивановна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Залесовское МО
Руководитель: Яковина Елена Геннадьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Заринское городское МО
Руководитель: Хабарова Людмила Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Заринское районное МО
Руководитель: Сироткина Ирина Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Змеиногорское МО
Руководитель: Клаузу Ольга Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Зональное МО
Руководитель: Сартакова Татьяна Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Калманское МО
Руководитель: Кондакова Ирина Юрьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Каменское МО
Руководитель: Захарова Светлана Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Ключевское МО
Руководитель: Малачева Надежда Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Руководитель: Ильиных Наталья Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Красногорское МО
Руководитель: Кречетова Ольга Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Краснощековское МО
Руководитель: Бердюгин Юрий Васильевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Крутихинское МО
Руководитель: Ушакова Евгения Павловна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Кулундинское МО
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Курьинское МО
Руководитель: Торшина Анна Евгеньевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Кытмановское МО
Руководитель: Гречишкина Татьяна Анатольевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Локтевское МО
Руководитель: Назаров Сергей Владимирович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Мамонтовское МО
Руководитель: Кобелева Галина Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Михайловское МО
Руководитель: Шевлякова Елена Борисовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
МО ЗАТО Сибирский
Руководитель: Другова Людмила Васильевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
МО Немецкого национального района
Руководитель: Шаманская Светлана Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Новичихинское МО
Руководитель: Сазанович Наталья Федоровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Новоалтайское МО
Руководитель: Денисенко Марина Юрьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Павловское МО
Руководитель: Торопова Евгения Валерьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Панкрушихинское МО
Руководитель: Гребенщиков Юрий Иванович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Первомайское МО
Руководитель: Сусекова Ольга Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Петропавловское МО
Руководитель: Нечаева Галина Геннадьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Поспелихинское МО
Руководитель: Ермилова Светлана Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Ребрихинское МО
Руководитель: Суспицин Сергей Иванович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Родинское МО
Руководитель: Кузнецова Ирина Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Романовское МО
Руководитель: Домолазова Светлана Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Руководитель: Лебедева Валентина Степановна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Рубцовское районное МО
Руководитель: Петраш Николай Ильич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Славгородское МО
Руководитель: Винокурова Диана Викторовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Смоленское МО
Руководитель: Шаповалов Сергей Васильевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Советское МО
Руководитель: Шпилева Тамара Викторовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Солонешенское МО
Руководитель: Сараева Анастасия Евгеньевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Солтонское МО
Руководитель: Чуклина Елена Михайловна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Суетское МО
Руководитель: Смоля Светлана Ивановна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Табунское МО
Руководитель: Цыбрий Любовь Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Руководитель: Курбатова Наталья Трофимовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Тогульское МО
Руководитель: Анфиногенова Елена Михайловна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Топчихинское МО
Руководитель: Васильченко Анна Павловна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Третьяковское МО
Руководитель: Кулиева Нина Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
658450 Алтайский край Третьяковский район с.Староалейское ул Калашникова 34
658450 Алтайский край Третьяковский район с.Староалейское ул Калашникова 34
Троицкое МО
Руководитель: Буянова Ирина Ивановна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Тюменцевское МО
Руководитель: Иост Марина Анатольевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Угловское МО
Руководитель: Друздева Елена Михайловна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Усть-Калманское МО
Руководитель: Хохлов Александр Иванович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Усть-Пристанское МО
Руководитель: Мартынова Елена Юрьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Хабарское МО
Руководитель: Завацкая Валентина Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Целинное МО
Руководитель: Дудорева Ирина Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Чарышское МО
Руководитель: Сотникова Зоя Борисовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Шелаболихинское МО
Руководитель: Васильев Алексей Владимирович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Шипуновское МО
Руководитель: Голубева Наталья Валерьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Яровское МО
Руководитель: Дубатко Ольга Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО

Общественная приемная